Home
About Us
Vehicles
In Memory
Members
CPR / First Aid
Contact Us
Hall Rental
HIPAA
Pictures
Links
Live Scanner
Form Downloads

 

 

 
Dickson City Community Ambulance Members
     
LAST FIRST Position / Certification
Applegate David EMT
Armstrong Robert EMT
Baron Jeffrey EMT
Barone Julie EMT
Benford Tim 2nd Lieutenant, EMT, Building Trustee, Life Member
Bilinski Cathy Life Member
Bilinski Jr. William Life Member

Bonna

William

EMT

Boyle

Carol

EMT, Life Member

Bradford Kevin EMT
Bushspics Shayne EMT
Butkiewicz Jillian EMT
Calvert Zachary EMT
Carrighan Sean EMT
Cesari Vince EMT

Clarke

James

EMT, Building Trustee, Life Member

Chowanec Joseph EMT, Life Member
Corcoran Gregory Attendant, Driver
Corcoran Joseph Captain, HIPAA Officer, EMT
Corcoran Shawna Treasurer

Craig

Amanda

EMT

Crambo Jason EMT
Crimi Annmarie Attendant
Doll Katherine Building Trustee, EMT
Dunleavy Stephanie Attendant
Edwards Charlie Life Member
Edwards Patricia Life Member
Egan Robert EMT
Eggert Brittney Attendant, Junior Member
Fabricatore Corey EMT
Frankosky John EMT
Haefele Brittney EMT
Homenchak Courtney EMT
Homenchak Thomas EMT

Hrinko

Martin

EMT

Hughes Denise EMT
James Carolyn President, EMT, Life Member

Jaskulski

Charles

EMT-P

Jones Wes EMT
Keyasko Stephen Attendant
Kochanowski Dana Attendant
Krizovich Scott Attendant
Kuzmak Jim EMT
Kwiec Paul EMT
Lorent Vince Life Member
Lukasik Erin EMT, Life Member
MacCallum Robert F. Life Member
MacCallum William Attendant, Driver
Marcin, Atty. Frank Honorary Member

May

Joan

Life Member

Mazur Jr. Frank Life Member
Menichetti Maurice EMT
Mills Noah Attendant, Junior Member
Oakley Kenneth EMT

Ottone

Joseph

EMT

Ottone

Sean

Attendant

Ottone

Susan

EMT

Ottone Vincent EMT

Pehonich

Michael

EMT

Perry Jason EMT
Piotrowski Steve EMT

Prushinski

Mark

Driver, Attendant, Life Member

Prushinski

Stanley

Life Member

Prynkiewicz

John

Driver, Attendant, Life Member

Prynkiewicz

Sarah

Attendant

Rhodes Greg Driver / Attendant
Robbins Marissa Attendant
Rivera Greg EMT
Scombordi Genell EMT

Sedlak

Jill

Attendant

Sekelsky

Robert

Attendant

Slocum Sr. George Life Member
Slocum Jr. James Life Member
Stalica Justin Attendant

Szescila

Michael

Vice-President, 1st Lieutenant, EMT, Life Member

Taramelli Melissa Recording Secretary, EMT
Thorne Ronald EMT
Tratthen Tyler EMT
Vaicekauskas Lauren EMT
Vitali Mia Financial Secretary, EMT
Waters Lawrence EMT
Wolff Gregory EMT
Young Duane Attendant
Young Shayne EMT

Zaleski

Anthony

EMT

 

* Elected positions of President, Vice-President, Recording Secretary, Treasurer, Financial Secretary, Captain, 1st Lieutenant, and 2nd Lieutenant are for the current term (January 1, 2017 to December 31, 2018).